Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
44th Volvo Open Cup
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
FCCoSp4
Ester SCHWARZ
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.82
4.32
details
CCoSp4
Anna Sckaletz SCHMIDT
GEO
Junior ladies
Short program
0.70
4.20
details
CCoSp4
Ester SCHWARZ
ITA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.70
4.20
details
CCoSp4
Iida KARHUNEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.70
4.20
details
CCoSp4
Vlada VASILIEVA
AUS
Junior ladies
Short program
0.70
4.20
details
CCoSp4
Anna Sckaletz SCHMIDT
GEO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
4.20
details
CCoSp4
Sofja STEPCHENKO
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
4.20
video
FSSp4
Iida KARHUNEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.70
3.70
details
FSSp4
Sofia SHUBINA
KGZ
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
3.70
details
FCoSp4
Iida KARHUNEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.60
3.60
details
LSp4
Iida KARHUNEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.72
3.42
details
CCoSp3
Jeanne LOEZ
FRA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
3.20
details
CCoSp2
Sophie SPRUNG
FRA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.58
3.08
details
FSSp3
Vlada VASILIEVA
AUS
Junior ladies
Short program
0.43
3.03
details
CSp4
Emilija OZOLA
LAT
Junior ladies
Short program
0.43
3.03
details
CCSp3
Vlada VASILIEVA
AUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.09
2.89
details
FCCoSp3
Lois LIBREGTS
NED
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.20
2.80
details
CCoSp3V
Selina KANEDA
LTU
Junior ladies
Short program
0.45
2.70
details
CCoSp3V
Selina KANEDA
LTU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.45
2.70
details
LSp3
Daniela NIKOLOVA
BUL
Junior ladies
Short program
0.16
2.56
details
FCSp2
Meda VARIAKOJYTE
LTU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.23
2.53
details
FSSp2
Selina KANEDA
LTU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.23
2.53
details
SSp4
Sofja STEPCHENKO
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.50
video
LSp2
Daniela NIKOLOVA
BUL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.13
2.03
details
LSp2
Selina KANEDA
LTU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.13
2.03
details
CSp2
Paula Eliza NELSONE
LAT
Junior ladies
Short program
0.18
1.98
details
LSp1
Anita ODESSKY
ISR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences